Fiberoptika

  • Tight Buffered Internal/External Black Fibre Cable 50/125 – OM2 Grade

    Excel tight buffered optical fibre cables have been designed ətraflı

    Loose Tube Internal/External CST Blue Fibre Cable 9/125 – OS2 Grade (Armoured)

    Excel's corrugated steel tape loose stube ətraflı

    Fibre Patch Panels – SC Connector Series

    Excel SC loaded patch panels are supplied ətraflı

  • Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads – Singlemode OS1/OS2 9/125 (Matched Connectors)

    Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured ətraflı

    Fibre Optic Duplex Patch Leads – Multimode OM2 50/125 (Matched Connectors)

    Excel duplex patch leads are manufactured from the ətraflı

    Fibre Optic Adaptors – ST, SC, LC and FC

    ST to SC Adaptors are used to match cables or ətraflı